Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Jumat, 18 Oktober 2019 |13:06+

No
Bangsal
Jumlah
Isi
Sisa
Tarif
1BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS II20290000
2BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS III148663750
3BOX BAYI MELATI202170000
4BUGENVILLE HCU761240000
5KELAS I ANGGREK211175000
6KELAS I CEMPAKA220175000
7KELAS I DAHLIA11110175000
8KELAS I MELATI440175000
9KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA211175000
10KELAS II CEMPAKA606120000
11KELAS II FLAMBOYAN1174120000
12KELAS II KENANGA211120000
13KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA404120000
14KELAS III ANGGREK2091185000
15KELAS III CEMPAKA84485000
16KELAS III EDELWEIS24101485000
17KELAS III GARDENIA2417785000
18KELAS III KENANGA1610685000
19KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA33085000
20KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA42285000
21KELAS UTAMA MELATI440245000
22NON KELAS BOUGENVILE HCU ISOLASI20285000
23NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI11085000
24NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI11085000
25NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI21185000
26NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA110210000
27NON KELAS ICCU541240000
28NON KELAS ICU541275000
29NON KELAS MUS321225000
30NON KELAS NICU844275000
31NON KELAS NICU EXTRA707275000
32NON KELAS PERI EXTRA20020210000
33NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210000
34NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18153210000
35PAKET BOX BAYI DAHLIA422125000
36PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU EXTRA202300000
37PAKET RG BERSALIN UTK BAYI1001090000
38RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA817120000
39RUANG BERSALIN PAKET1082120000
40VIP KALIBIRU1046600000
Selamat Datang Di RSUD Wates Kabupaten Kulon Progo