Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 1450

NO BANGSAL
JUMLAH TT
TERISI
KOSONG
TARIF
1ASOKA606660000
2CEMPAKA404460000
3DAHLIA ISO AIR BON514460000
4DAHLIA ISO IMUNOCOMPROMISE523460000
5EDELWEIS ISOLASI303210000
6EDELWEIS KLS III10100130000
7EDELWEIS KLS III EXSTRA514130000
8FLAMBOYAN EKSTRA202460000
9FLAMBOYAN ISOLASI707460000
10GARDENIA ISOLASI110210000
11GARDENIA KLS III18180130000
12ICCU NON KELAS615660000
13ICU NON KELAS10100660000
14ICU NON KELAS EKSTRA312660000
15IMC505370000
16KALIBIRU KIDUL ISOLASI312210000
17KALIBIRU KIDUL KLS II1055210000
18KALIBIRU KLS I422360000
19KALIBIRU LOR KLS I413360000
20KALIBIRU LOR KLS II330210000
21KALIBIRU LOR KLS III853130000
22KALIBIRU VIP523700000
23MENOREH KIDUL KL I202360000
24MENOREH KIDUL KL II606210000
25MENOREH KIDUL KL III1046130000
26MENOREH KIDUL VIP202700000
27MENOREH LOR KLS I431360000
28MENOREH LOR KLS II835210000
29MENOREH LOR KLS III1293130000
30NICU EXTRA514660000
31NICU ISOLASI101660000
32NICU ISOLASI COVID101460000
33NICU NON KELAS844660000
34NON KLS ICU ISOLASI211660000
35PERI SEHAT KLS VIP101350000
36PERI SEHAT RG KLS I101180000
37PERI SEHAT RG KLS II202105000
38PERI SEHAT RG KLS III40465000
39PERINA ISOLASI101460000
40PERINATOLOGI EKSTRA606460000
41PERINATOLOGI ISO COVID505460000
42PERINATOLOGI ISOLASI101210000
43PERINATOLOGI NON KELAS18810460000
44PICU404660000
45R.BERSALIN RG BAYI202160000
46RAWAT GABUNG MENOREH KIDUL EKSTRA KLS I101180000
47RAWAT GABUNG MENOREH KIDUL EKSTRA KLS II101105000
48RAWAT GABUNG MENOREH KIDUL EKSTRA KLS III30365000
49RAWAT GABUNG RUANG BERSALIN202160000
50RAWAT GABUNG RUANG BERSALIN EKSTRA505160000
51RAWAT GABUNG WIDOSARI KIDUL EKSTRA KLS I202180000
52RAWAT GABUNG WIDOSARI KIDUL KLS VIP EKSTRA101350000
53RAWAT GABUNG WIDOSARI KIDUL VIP101350000
54RUANG BERSALIN 1257320000
55RUANG BERSALIN COVID101460000
56RUANG BERSALIN ISOLASI101460000
57UNIT STROKE972460000
58WIDOSARI KIDUL211700000
59WIDOSARI KIDUL KLS I431360000
60WIDOSARI LOR KLS 11037360000
61WIDOSARI LOR VIP KAMAR 1101700000
62WIDOSARI LOR VIP KAMAR 2101700000