Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 1450

NO BANGSAL
JUMLAH TT
TERISI
KOSONG
TARIF
1ASOKA633660000
2DAHLIA ISO AIR BON523460000
3DAHLIA ISO IMUNOCOMPROMISE523460000
4EDELWEIS KLS III13121130000
5FLAMBOYAN ISOLASI770460000
6GARDENIA KLS III19163130000
7ICCU NON KELAS660660000
8ICU NON KELAS1028660000
9IMC505370000
10KALIBIRU KIDUL KLS II1257210000
11KALIBIRU KLS I440360000
12KALIBIRU LOR KLS I660360000
13KALIBIRU LOR KLS II321210000
14KALIBIRU LOR KLS III440130000
15KALIBIRU VIP523700000
16MENOREH KIDUL KL I413360000
17MENOREH KIDUL KL II817210000
18MENOREH KIDUL KL III12111130000
19MENOREH LOR KLS I404360000
20MENOREH LOR KLS II826210000
21MENOREH LOR KLS III12102130000
22NICU ISOLASI110660000
23NICU NON KELAS990660000
24NON KLS ICU ISOLASI202660000
25PERI SEHAT RG KLS I101180000
26PERI SEHAT RG KLS II202105000
27PERI SEHAT RG KLS III71665000
28PERINA ISOLASI101460000
29PERINATOLOGI NON KELAS27423460000
30R.BERSALIN RG BAYI514160000
31RUANG BERSALIN 1275320000
32RUANG BERSALIN COVID101460000
33RUANG BERSALIN ISOLASI101460000
34UNIT STROKE990460000
35WIDOSARI KIDUL202700000
36WIDOSARI KIDUL KLS I404360000
37WIDOSARI LOR KLS 11028360000
38WIDOSARI LOR KLS VIP211700000