Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Rabu, 12 Desember 2018 |06:06
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1KELAS I ANGGREK220175,000
2KELAS I CEMPAKA220175,000
3KELAS I DAHLIA1192175,000
4KELAS I MELATI550175,000
5KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA211175,000
6KELAS II CEMPAKA642120,000
7KELAS II FLAMBOYAN12120120,000
8KELAS II KENANGA211120,000
9KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA422120,000
10KELAS III ANGGREK20101085,000
11KELAS III BOUGENVILE1615185,000
12KELAS III CEMPAKA88085,000
13KELAS III EDELWEIS24141085,000
14KELAS III GARDENIA2419585,000
15KELAS III KENANGA1611585,000
16KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA40485,000
17KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA43185,000
18KELAS UTAMA MELATI431245,000
19NON KELAS BOUGENVILE ISOLASI22085,000
20NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI10185,000
21NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI10185,000
22NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI32185,000
23NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA101210,000
24NON KELAS HCU IGD532240,000
25NON KELAS ICU633275,000
26NON KELAS MUS321225,000
27NON KELAS NICU871275,000
28NON KELAS NICU EXTRA808275,000
29NON KELAS PERI EXTRA17215210,000
30NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210,000
31NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18171210,000
32PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU202300,000
33RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA14212120,000
34RUANG BERSALIN PAKET1055120,000
35VIP KALIBIRU10010600,000