Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Minggu, 5 April 2020 |04:44
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1BOUGENVILE BARU1813585,000
2BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS II20290,000
3BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS III147763,750
4BOX BAYI MELATI202170,000
5BUGENVILLE HCU725240,000
6HCU MEDIK CENTRE101940,000
7KELAS I ANGGREK202175,000
8KELAS I CEMPAKA220175,000
9KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA202175,000
10KELAS II CEMPAKA615120,000
11KELAS II FLAMBOYAN1284120,000
12KELAS II KENANGA404120,000
13KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA404120,000
14KELAS III ANGGREK2071385,000
15KELAS III CEMPAKA84485,000
16KELAS III EDELWEIS2481685,000
17KELAS III GARDENIA2402485,000
18KELAS III KENANGA146885,000
19KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA30385,000
20KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA40485,000
21KELAS UTAMA MELATI404245,000
22MENOREH 1 (MELATI)1275175,000
23MENOREH 2 (DAHLIA)1394175,000
24NON KELAS BOUGENVILE HCU ISOLASI20285,000
25NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI11085,000
26NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI10185,000
27NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI63385,000
28NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA110210,000
29NON KELAS ICCU725240,000
30NON KELAS ICU615275,000
31NON KELAS MUS936225,000
32NON KELAS NICU871275,000
33NON KELAS NICU EXTRA707275,000
34NON KELAS PERI EXTRA20119210,000
35NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI211210,000
36NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18171210,000
37NON KLS ICU ISOLASI220275,000
38PAKET BOX BAYI DAHLIA404125,000
39PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU EXTRA202300,000
40PAKET RG BERSALIN UTK BAYI103790,000
41RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA862120,000
42RUANG BERSALIN PAKET10100120,000
43VIP KALIBIRU1028600,000
44WIDOSARI120121,200,000