Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Selasa, 2 Juni 2020 |05:47
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1BOUGENVILE BARU18171130,000
2BOX BAYI MELATI202320,000
3DAHLIA COVID 191046360,000
4GARDENIA ISOLASI606360,000
5HCU MEDIK CENTRE1073460,000
6KELAS I ANGGREK202360,000
7KELAS I CEMPAKA202360,000
8KELAS II CEMPAKA606210,000
9KELAS II FLAMBOYAN1293210,000
10KELAS III ANGGREK20416130,000
11KELAS III CEMPAKA853130,000
12KELAS III EDELWEIS24168130,000
13KELAS III GARDENIA606270,000
14KELAS UTAMA MELATI404245,000
15MENOREH 1 (MELATI)12111360,000
16MENOREH 2 KENANGA ISOLASI202360,000
17MENOREH 2 KENANGA KLS I615360,000
18MENOREH 2 KENANGA KLS II615210,000
19MENOREH 2 KENANGA KLS III1531265,000
20MENOREH 2 RG KLS I422180,000
21MENOREH 2 RG KLS II404105,000
22MENOREH 2 RG KLS III1037270,000
23NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI110130,000
24NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI101130,000
25NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA101660,000
26NON KELAS ICCU734660,000
27NON KELAS ICU606660,000
28NON KELAS MUS963460,000
29NON KELAS NICU871660,000
30NON KELAS NICU EXTRA716660,000
31NON KELAS PERI EXTRA20020650,000
32NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202650,000
33NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18126460,000
34NON KLS ICU ISOLASI220660,000
35PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU EXTRA202350,000
36PAKET RG BERSALIN UTK BAYI1028350,000
37RUANG BERSALIN880320,000
38VIP KALIBIRU1028700,000