Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Jumat, 18 Oktober 2019 |13:47
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS II20290,000
2BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS III147763,750
3BOX BAYI MELATI202170,000
4BUGENVILLE HCU743240,000
5KELAS I ANGGREK211175,000
6KELAS I CEMPAKA220175,000
7KELAS I DAHLIA1192175,000
8KELAS I MELATI440175,000
9KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA211175,000
10KELAS II CEMPAKA606120,000
11KELAS II FLAMBOYAN1183120,000
12KELAS II KENANGA211120,000
13KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA404120,000
14KELAS III ANGGREK2081285,000
15KELAS III CEMPAKA84485,000
16KELAS III EDELWEIS24101485,000
17KELAS III GARDENIA2418685,000
18KELAS III KENANGA1610685,000
19KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA33085,000
20KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA42285,000
21KELAS UTAMA MELATI440245,000
22NON KELAS BOUGENVILE HCU ISOLASI20285,000
23NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI11085,000
24NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI11085,000
25NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI21185,000
26NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA110210,000
27NON KELAS ICCU541240,000
28NON KELAS ICU541275,000
29NON KELAS MUS321225,000
30NON KELAS NICU844275,000
31NON KELAS NICU EXTRA707275,000
32NON KELAS PERI EXTRA20119210,000
33NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210,000
34NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18153210,000
35PAKET BOX BAYI DAHLIA404125,000
36PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU EXTRA202300,000
37PAKET RG BERSALIN UTK BAYI1001090,000
38RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA808120,000
39RUANG BERSALIN PAKET1082120,000
40VIP KALIBIRU1046600,000