Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Selasa, 20 Agustus 2019 |10:30
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS II21190,000
2BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS III1411363,750
3BOX BAYI MELATI202170,000
4BUGENVILLE HCU725240,000
5KELAS I ANGGREK220175,000
6KELAS I CEMPAKA211175,000
7KELAS I DAHLIA1192175,000
8KELAS I MELATI440175,000
9KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA211175,000
10KELAS II CEMPAKA624120,000
11KELAS II FLAMBOYAN11101120,000
12KELAS II KENANGA211120,000
13KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA422120,000
14KELAS III ANGGREK2015585,000
15KELAS III CEMPAKA85385,000
16KELAS III EDELWEIS2421385,000
17KELAS III GARDENIA2417785,000
18KELAS III KENANGA1610685,000
19KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA30385,000
20KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA44085,000
21KELAS UTAMA MELATI523245,000
22NON KELAS BOUGENVILE HCU ISOLASI20285,000
23NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI10185,000
24NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI11085,000
25NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI22085,000
26NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA101210,000
27NON KELAS ICCU651240,000
28NON KELAS ICU651275,000
29NON KELAS MUS321225,000
30NON KELAS NICU853275,000
31NON KELAS NICU EXTRA707275,000
32NON KELAS PERI EXTRA20119210,000
33NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210,000
34NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18144210,000
35PAKET BOX BAYI DAHLIA413125,000
36PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU EXTRA202300,000
37PAKET RG BERSALIN UTK BAYI1001090,000
38RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA808120,000
39RUANG BERSALIN PAKET1073120,000
40VIP KALIBIRU1037600,000