Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Sabtu, 20 April 2019 |07:53
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS II21190,000
2BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS III1751263,750
3BOX BAYI MELATI202170,000
4BUGENVILLE HCU752240,000
5KELAS I ANGGREK220175,000
6KELAS I CEMPAKA211175,000
7KELAS I DAHLIA1293175,000
8KELAS I MELATI431175,000
9KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA211175,000
10KELAS II CEMPAKA651120,000
11KELAS II FLAMBOYAN1266120,000
12KELAS II KENANGA220120,000
13KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA413120,000
14KELAS III ANGGREK2013785,000
15KELAS III BOUGENVILE1601685,000
16KELAS III CEMPAKA86285,000
17KELAS III EDELWEIS2419585,000
18KELAS III GARDENIA2418685,000
19KELAS III KENANGA1610685,000
20KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA41385,000
21KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA44085,000
22KELAS UTAMA MELATI440245,000
23NON KELAS BOUGENVILE HCU ISOLASI22085,000
24NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI10185,000
25NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI11085,000
26NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI31285,000
27NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA110210,000
28NON KELAS HCU IGD651240,000
29NON KELAS ICCU523240,000
30NON KELAS ICU642275,000
31NON KELAS MUS330225,000
32NON KELAS NICU880275,000
33NON KELAS NICU EXTRA835275,000
34NON KELAS PERI EXTRA1789210,000
35NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210,000
36NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18180210,000
37PAKET BOX BAYI DAHLIA422125,000
38PAKET BOX BAYI FLAMBOYAN20290,000
39PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU404300,000
40PAKET RG RUANG BERSALIN1212090,000
41RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA1477120,000
42RUANG BERSALIN PAKET10100120,000
43VIP KALIBIRU1046600,000