Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Senin, 15 Oktober 2018 |22:27
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1KELAS I ANGGREK220175,000
2KELAS I CEMPAKA202175,000
3KELAS I DAHLIA11110175,000
4KELAS I MELATI532175,000
5KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA202175,000
6KELAS II CEMPAKA606120,000
7KELAS II FLAMBOYAN12120120,000
8KELAS II KENANGA211120,000
9KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA422120,000
10KELAS III ANGGREK2091185,000
11KELAS III BOUGENVILE1661085,000
12KELAS III CEMPAKA87185,000
13KELAS III EDELWEIS2481685,000
14KELAS III GARDENIA2481685,000
15KELAS III KENANGA1651185,000
16KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA41385,000
17KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA44085,000
18KELAS UTAMA MELATI431245,000
19NON KELAS BOUGENVILE ISOLASI21185,000
20NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI10185,000
21NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI11085,000
22NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI32185,000
23NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA101210,000
24NON KELAS HCU IGD550240,000
25NON KELAS ICU624275,000
26NON KELAS MUS330225,000
27NON KELAS NICU853275,000
28NON KELAS NICU EXTRA826275,000
29NON KELAS PERI EXTRA17611210,000
30NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210,000
31NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18180210,000
32PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU202300,000
33RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA14014120,000
34RUANG BERSALIN PAKET1055120,000
35VIP KALIBIRU1019600,000