Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 1450

NO BANGSAL
JUMLAH TT
TERISI
KOSONG
TARIF
1ASOKA615360000
2BOUGENVILE ISO COVID918360000
3CEMPAKA (MATERNAL)606360000
4CEMPAKA(NICU/BOX BAYI)606180000
5GARDENIA ISOLASI1349360000
6HCU MEDIK CENTRE514460000
7KALIBIRU 1 KELAS I660360000
8KALIBIRU 1 KELAS II202210000
9KALIBIRU 1 KELAS III431130000
10KALIBIRU 2 KELAS I642360000
11KALIBIRU 2 KELAS II642210000
12KALIBIRU KELAS I532360000
13KALIBIRU VIP532700000
14KELAS III EDELWEIS20911130000
15MENOREH 1 KELAS I431360000
16MENOREH 1 KELAS II808210000
17MENOREH 1 KELAS III12120130000
18MENOREH 2 KL I413360000
19MENOREH 2 KL II808210000
20MENOREH 2 KL III12210130000
21MENOREH 2 RAWAT GABUNG KLS I202180000
22MENOREH 2 RAWAT GABUNG KLS II404105000
23MENOREH 2 RAWAT GABUNG KLS III80865000
24NON KELAS ICCU651660000
25NON KELAS ICU651660000
26NON KELAS NICU1275660000
27NON KELAS NICU ISOLASI110660000
28NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI101460000
29NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI271116460000
30NON KLS ICU ISOLASI211660000
31RUANG BERSALIN12102320000
32RUANG BERSALIN ISOLASI202360000
33UNIT STROKE936460000
34WIJAYA KUSUMA II211210000
35WIJAYA KUSUMA III10100130000