Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Sabtu, 23 Februari 2019 |10:12
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS II21190,000
2BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS III1751263,750
3BOX BAYI MELATI202170,000
4KELAS I ANGGREK202175,000
5KELAS I CEMPAKA220175,000
6KELAS I DAHLIA1275175,000
7KELAS I MELATI541175,000
8KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA220175,000
9KELAS II CEMPAKA642120,000
10KELAS II FLAMBOYAN11101120,000
11KELAS II KENANGA202120,000
12KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA422120,000
13KELAS III ANGGREK2091185,000
14KELAS III BOUGENVILE1631385,000
15KELAS III CEMPAKA88085,000
16KELAS III EDELWEIS2418685,000
17KELAS III GARDENIA2418685,000
18KELAS III KENANGA1616085,000
19KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA42285,000
20KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA43185,000
21KELAS UTAMA MELATI440245,000
22NON KELAS BOUGENVILE ISOLASI20285,000
23NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI11085,000
24NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI11085,000
25NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI32185,000
26NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA110210,000
27NON KELAS HCU IGD615240,000
28NON KELAS ICU615275,000
29NON KELAS MUS330225,000
30NON KELAS NICU835275,000
31NON KELAS NICU EXTRA808275,000
32NON KELAS PERI EXTRA17161210,000
33NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210,000
34NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18162210,000
35PAKET BOX BAYI DAHLIA404125,000
36PAKET BOX BAYI FLAMBOYAN20290,000
37PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU404300,000
38PAKET RG RUANG BERSALIN124890,000
39RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA14311120,000
40RUANG BERSALIN PAKET1064120,000
41VIP KALIBIRU1046600,000