Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Rabu, 19 Juni 2019 |18:29
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1BOUGENVILE KLAS III1601685,000
2BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS II20290,000
3BOX BAYI KENANGA KLS III178963,750
4BOX BAYI MELATI202170,000
5BUGENVILLE HCU761240,000
6KELAS I ANGGREK220175,000
7KELAS I CEMPAKA211175,000
8KELAS I DAHLIA1284175,000
9KELAS I MELATI440175,000
10KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA211175,000
11KELAS II CEMPAKA633120,000
12KELAS II FLAMBOYAN1385120,000
13KELAS II KENANGA211120,000
14KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA440120,000
15KELAS III ANGGREK2017385,000
16KELAS III CEMPAKA82685,000
17KELAS III EDELWEIS2418685,000
18KELAS III GARDENIA2420485,000
19KELAS III KENANGA1611585,000
20KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA44085,000
21KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA43185,000
22KELAS UTAMA MELATI431245,000
23NON KELAS BOUGENVILE HCU ISOLASI21185,000
24NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI10185,000
25NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI11085,000
26NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI33085,000
27NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA101210,000
28NON KELAS HCU IGD633240,000
29NON KELAS ICCU514240,000
30NON KELAS ICU633275,000
31NON KELAS MUS321225,000
32NON KELAS NICU826275,000
33NON KELAS NICU EXTRA12012275,000
34NON KELAS PERI EXTRA31130210,000
35NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210,000
36NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18153210,000
37PAKET BOX BAYI DAHLIA413125,000
38PAKET BOX BAYI FLAMBOYAN20290,000
39PAKET BOX BAYI KALIBIRU404300,000
40PAKET RG RUANG BERSALIN128490,000
41RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA14410120,000
42RUANG BERSALIN PAKET1064120,000
43VIP KALIBIRU1073600,000